Webblösning utvecklad av:
Startande spelare:
440
Fördelning män/kvinnor:
89%/11%
Totalt antal starter:
1923
Antal spelade starter:
1923
[
start
]
[
resultat
]
[
starter
]
[
spelare
]
[
regler
]
Turboresultat serie 8
<< Tillbaka
Skriv ut
Namn
Klubb
Serie 8
Serie 7
I final
1.
Kjell Viklund
Sandvikens AIK BK
298
212
1770
2.
Weine Ohlson
BK Atom
290
212
1794
3.
Jonatan Eriksson
BK Plus
266
227
4.
Barbro Nyholm
Västanfors BK
262
202
5.
Stefan Löfström
Stureby BK
261
160
6.
Tord Sjöberg
BwK Ankaret
258
205
7.
Anton Gehlin
IFK Sala
255
178
8.
Per Löf
SS Bowlaren
252
202
9.
Ingvar Sjögren
Bålsta BC
251
212
10.
Joachim Sandberg
IFK Sala
251
182
11.
Jan Ågren
BK Avance
250
191
12.
Börje Ericsson
Domnarvets BS
249
223
13.
Tobias Karlsson
Sundbybergs IK
247
217
1763
14.
Per-Olof Bergius
Hallstahammars BS
247
194
15.
Daniel Sundberg
Örta IF
246
220
16.
Torsten Gustavsson
BwK Ankaret
246
204
1702
17.
Calle Johansson
BK Skinnsberg
245
211
18.
Yngve Bengtsson
BK Smeden
244
255
1800
19.
Anders Erikhans
BK Granen
244
245
1760
20.
Siri Karlenius
BK Agda
242
223
1730
21.
Ola Andersson
Västanfors BK
242
185
22.
Björn Thorén
Domnarvets BS
241
177
23.
Alf Enström
BK Norden
240
225
24.
Tommy Zander
BK Nobel
240
189
25.
Daniel Wigren
BK Kaskad
239
160
26.
Tobias Wärskog
BK Triss
239
150
27.
Curt Eriksson
Örta IF
238
145
28.
Curt Blixt
Bofors BK
236
194
29.
Mikael Jansson
BK Atom
235
265
1794
30.
Frida Adolfsson
BK Stjärnan
235
212
1722
31.
Andreas Högberg
BK Force
235
201
32.
Thomas Åhlén
Turebergs IF
234
233
33.
Lars Henry Persson
BK Nobel
234
208
34.
Kjell Sjögren
BK Triss
233
204
35.
Ulf Berglund
BK Triss
233
191
36.
Bo Jansson
Ludvika BK
233
152
37.
Karl-Gösta Borlund
BK Norden
233
148
38.
Tomas Norgren
BK Triss
232
232
39.
Leif Mörkfors
Domnarvets BS
232
205
40.
Monica Barrsäter
BK Skinnsberg
232
159
41.
Thomas Grankvist
Christinehamns BK
231
160
42.
Robin Forsvall
Domnarvets BS
230
196
43.
Jan Landin
Västerås SK BK
230
190
44.
Petri Roininen
BK Triss
228
204
45.
Sebastian Andersson
Sigma BK
228
190
46.
Stefan Svensson
Lusaskens BK
228
190
47.
Robert Lindberg
BK Glam
227
247
1818
48.
Ulf Jansten
BK Plein
227
175
1767
49.
Stefan Jansson
IFK Norrköping BF
225
235
50.
Filip Wilhelmsson
BK Force
225
214
51.
Magnus Lindkvist
Ludvika BK
225
183
52.
Lasse Andersson
Sandvikens AIK BK
224
233
53.
Christopher Eklund
BK Amiki
224
214
54.
Anders Öhman
Sundbybergs IK
224
199
55.
Hans Andersson
IFK Sala
224
192
56.
Anders Hallström
BK Trix
223
210
57.
Magnus Söderqvist
IFK Sala
223
189
58.
Åke Hofvander
Sollentuna BwK
222
195
59.
Roland Nilsson
BK Nobel
222
182
60.
Tobias Hällman
Västerås SK BK
221
197
61.
Peter Johansson
Lusaskens BK
221
152
62.
Johan Sjölund
SS Bowlaren
220
212
63.
Kim Nordin
BK Triss
220
201
64.
Evelina Aldén
B-K Eva
220
159
65.
Daniel Johansson
BK Plus
220
157
66.
Ronnie Laakso
BK Norden
219
204
67.
Tomas Karlsson
Västerås SK BK
219
190
68.
Mikael Olsson
BK Atom
218
218
69.
Thomas Evaldsson
BK Scheele
218
209
1767
70.
Mats Eriksson
BK Solid
218
200
71.
Max Ornered
Stureby BK
218
195
72.
Jakob Mylläri
Västerås SK BK
218
193
73.
Kent Wenström
Bålsta BC
218
191
1723
74.
Per Danielsson
Volvo FK
217
216
75.
Göran Utter
BK Triss
217
214
76.
Fredrik Samuelsson
BK Triss
217
172
77.
Tomas Storm
BK Gurkorna
216
180
78.
Sebastian Gustavsson
Team Baltzar BC
215
188
79.
Thomas Höglund
BK Norden
215
153
80.
Kim Malmström
BK Triss
214
205
1754
81.
Johnny Gustavsson
Team Baltzar BC
214
191
82.
Veronica Ohlson
BK Atom
213
219
1737
83.
David Alriksson
IFK Sala
212
216
84.
Anders Bergstrand
AIK
212
183
85.
Thomas Karlsson
Västerås SK BK
211
211
1746
86.
Ingemar Lans
IFK Sala
211
201
87.
Tomas Johansson
BK Granen
211
166
88.
Viktor Danielsson
IKW/Köping BK
210
212
89.
Kent Sandberg
BK Triss
210
202
90.
Christer Plahn
Bålsta BC
210
191
1716
91.
Ian Robinson
AIK
210
170
1751
92.
Tommy Lundh
Team Baltzar BC
210
167
93.
Kjell Isaksson
BK Amiki
210
161
94.
Mats Ahlgren
Västerås SK BK
209
238
95.
Patrick Bohm
Team Baltzar BC
209
214
1733
96.
Johan Andersson
King Cobra BK Lindesberg
209
205
97.
Göran Nygren
BK Skinnsberg
209
154
98.
Thomas Gehlin
IFK Sala
208
250
1801
99.
Göran Jansson
Volvo FK
208
232
100.
Lennart Nyman
BK Nobel
207
210
101.
Alexander Engström
IKW/Köping BK
207
209
102.
Tommy Myrberg
BK Norden
207
184
103.
Kent Boström
BK Trix
207
179
104.
Simon Ivarsson
Katrineholms AIK
206
256
105.
Björn Viktorsson
BwK Ankaret
206
227
106.
Christer Norin
Sollentuna BwK
206
214
107.
Andreas Jakobsen
BK Mas
206
190
108.
Anders Norrvik
BK 66
206
185
109.
Tom Thomsen
Christinehamns BK
206
161
110.
Michael Andersson
BK Triss
206
138
111.
Torgny Johansson
BK Skinnsberg
205
229
1706
112.
Klas Thunberg
BK Nobel
205
209
113.
Martin Vasell
Västerås SK BK
205
201
114.
Patrik Lindquist
BK Raa
205
194
115.
Agneta Aldén
BK Stjärnan
205
190
1708
116.
Stefan Göransson
Domnarvets BS
205
190
117.
Lars Bleckert
Västerås SK BK
204
250
1709
118.
Mikael Jonsson
BK Triss
203
269
119.
Pasi Luiro
AIK
203
201
120.
Tony Eklund
IKW/Köping BK
203
188
1706
121.
Dagny Holmroos
Märsta BK
202
191
122.
Sami Jämsä
Hallstahammars BS
202
172
123.
Dennis Eklund
Stureby BK
202
157
124.
Per Graff
BK Glam
201
226
1738
125.
Johan Segelström
BK Triss
201
179
126.
Peter Wihlborg
BwK Ankaret
201
171
127.
Johan Österholm
Stureby BK
201
164
128.
Daniel Sveholm
BK Ax
201
160
129.
Lars Åke Bylund
BK Triss
200
189
1741
130.
Bengt-Göran Lövgren
Örta IF
200
189
131.
Ulrika Jansson
Ludvika BK
200
174
132.
Per Olof Myckelberg
BK Triss
199
178
133.
Yvonne Nyman
Västanfors BK
199
177
134.
Jimmy Krell
Team Enköping BK
198
174
135.
Peter Snibb
BK Granen
198
170
136.
Ove Söderlund
BK Norden
197
207
137.
Pajo Vujic
Christinehamns BK
197
202
138.
Hans Arnöman
BK 66
197
182
139.
Lucas Widnemark
BK Norden
197
165
140.
Mathilda Lotvonen
BK Skinnsberg
196
194
141.
Karin Westermark
Västanfors BK
196
193
142.
Joakim West
Ludvika BK
195
225
143.
Allan Jonsson
Bofors BK
195
213
144.
Henrik Östergaard
BK Triss
195
184
145.
Trond Sverkmo
IKW/Köping BK
194
243
146.
Christoffer Landin
Team Baltzar BC
194
215
147.
Peter Westin
Wåxnäs BC
194
211
148.
Christopher Lüttke
BK Kaskad
194
201
149.
Hans Lüttke
BK Triss
194
176
150.
Sara Willforss
BK Stjärnan
194
175
151.
Sebastian Larsson
BK Nobel
193
213
152.
Jarmo Tähjä
BK Triss
192
210
153.
Torleif Norrvik
BK 66
192
187
154.
Jan Frisell
Lusaskens BK
191
218
1742
155.
Pontus Jakobsson
BK Triss
191
216
156.
Seppo Korpela
IKW/Köping BK
191
208
157.
Daniel Grahn
LBK Hudik
191
207
158.
Per Johansson
Team Baltzar BC
191
179
159.
Bo Furu
Hallstahammars BS
190
240
160.
Hans Modh
BK Raa
190
221
161.
Leif Göthberg
BK Nobel
190
188
162.
Thomas Fredriksson
BK Skinnsberg
190
162
163.
Susanna Kiiskinen
BK Parant
189
248
164.
Pierre Kadin
Märsta BK
189
184
165.
Erik Rebernik
BK Atom
188
201
166.
Micaela Halvarsson
BK Agda
187
219
167.
Niclas Öhrn
Hammarby IF BF
187
203
168.
Tommy Wendel
Stureby BK
187
199
169.
Mikael Göransson
BK Triss
187
197
170.
Anders Fridell
IKW/Köping BK
186
194
171.
Peter Mörk
Christinehamns BK
186
188
172.
Mathias Sollenhag
BwK Ankaret
186
181
173.
Bosse Cederberg
BK Skinnsberg
185
170
174.
Winn Johansson
Lusaskens BK
184
218
175.
Linda Jansson
Ludvika BK
184
186
176.
Krister Jansson
Ludvika BK
184
174
177.
Ili Ielo
BK Atom
183
208
178.
Björn Forsén
Christinehamns BK
183
205
179.
Tommy Jonsson
BK Fux
183
166
180.
Magnus Lütz
AIK
182
200
181.
Susanne Gustafsson
BK Agda
182
180
182.
Claes Wagelin Gauffin
AIK
181
252
183.
Mathias Johansson
Ludvika BK
181
219
184.
Lotta Svensson
Christinehamns BK
181
187
185.
Jan Hedström
BK Frisk
181
173
186.
Staffan Wihlborg
BwK Ankaret
181
168
187.
Timmy Andreasson
Sundbybergs IK
181
162
1716
188.
Magnus Lindblom
BK Norden
180
242
189.
Stefan Bonell
BwK Ankaret
180
240
190.
Didrick André
SS Bowlaren
180
209
191.
Markku Mustonen
IKW/Köping BK
180
178
192.
Daniel Norevik
Christinehamns BK
179
188
193.
Kaiza Hammarström
BK Skinnsberg
179
188
194.
Dennis Brantestig
BK Norden
179
183
195.
Mikael Kanold
Sundbybergs IK
178
204
196.
Johan Larsson
BK Frisk
178
188
197.
Tony Stange
IKW/Köping BK
178
179
198.
Stefan Ohlsson
Sollentuna BwK
178
166
199.
Leif Widén
BK Skinnsberg
178
164
200.
Magnus Pettersson
Ludvika BK
178
161
201.
Jouko Kuusisto
BK Nobel
177
193
202.
Johan Brunsberg
Team Enköping BK
176
166
203.
Jonathan Eriksson
BK Norden
176
165
204.
Nicklas Pettersson
Volvo FK
175
216
205.
Tobias Johansson
Gävle KK
175
195
206.
Mikael Johansson
Hallstahammars BS
175
173
207.
Torgny Sundkvist
BK Atom
174
230
208.
Anders Ericsson
BK Norden
172
223
209.
Sebastian Ekedahl
Stureby BK
172
202
210.
Viktor Ryberg
Domnarvets BS
171
252
1705
211.
Joen Persson
BK Triss
170
263
212.
Sebastian Blomsten
LBK Hudik
170
191
213.
Vesa Rontti
BK Pliggen
170
173
214.
Joni Sainmaa
Bålsta BC
169
199
215.
David Rendius
BK Nobel
167
217
216.
Simon Opasic
IKW/Köping BK
166
192
217.
Jessica Lindqvist
Gävle KK
164
220
218.
Sven-Erik Hansson
BK Frisk
164
167
219.
Rasmus Sjöberg
BK Mas
164
162
220.
Erik Andersin
Stureby BK
163
216
221.
Håkan Messing
BK Scheele
163
194
222.
Thomas Blomberg
Hallstahammars BS
163
175
223.
Ulf Eriksson
BK Triss
160
232
224.
Hans Larsson
Domnarvets BK
160
207
225.
Dennis Nilsebo
BK Norden
159
166
226.
Rolf Jäderdal
Älvsjöhook BK
158
198
227.
Göran Pettersson
SS Bowlaren
157
160
228.
Lars Areteg
BK Fight
155
186
229.
Jan Söderkvist
BK Granen
152
208
230.
Mattias Pettersson
BK Force
148
202
231.
Henrik Sjöberg
Örta IF
148
153
232.
Jesper Gren
Bålsta BC
145
154
233.
Nicklas Odbert
BK Fight
133
197
234.
Jonathan Andersson
BK Atom
132
177
235.
Filip Thelander
Bålsta BC
19
19